2015 PTT Fall League

Published Results
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.

Follow the link below for the appropriate age group to find your team's age group roster, schedule and results. Please note all schedules are subject to change. If grayed out, the option is not available at this time. To find out the venues, please click on the "Venue Info" below.

     


Boys Girls
  Champion Finalist       Published
BU11 Portland Timbers Premier Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results LASC ADF '04 Westside Timbers B04 Copa Red Standings Statistics Cards    11/20/2015 11:26:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results WAFC Coyotitos Corvallis SC 04B Navy Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC Portland 04B WHITE 11 BSC Portland 04B Legends Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results WUSC BU11 Rovers Navy WA Timbers B04 Burgundy Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU11 Portland Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results Thelo United FC Hyper Venom FCSC B04 Blue Standings Statistics Cards    12/3/2015 9:38:00 AM
BU12 Portland Timbers Premier Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results Crossfire Oregon 03 Green I Westside Timbers B03 Copa Standings Statistics Cards    12/3/2015 12:14:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Premier Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results NEU PDX B03 White SFC 03 Boys Standings Statistics Cards    11/21/2015 2:38:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Westside Timbers B03 Samba Capital FC Timbers Boys 2003 Red Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC 03 Azul - BU12 LOSC 03 Green I Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results WA Timbers B03 Burgundy Westside Timbers B03 Mundial Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results SSC 03 Blanco - BU12 WUSC Bu12 Barca Red Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU12 Portland Timbers Division 2 Blue   Brackets   Schedule & Results BSC Portland 03B Vapor AUCSC Atletico Red Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Premier Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results EastSide Timbers U13B Chelsea Westside Timbers B02 Copa Standings Statistics Cards    11/17/2015 3:06:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Premier Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results BSC Portland 02B Legends LASC Guerreros Standings Statistics Cards    11/17/2015 12:44:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Academia Leon FC 02B LOSC 02 Kubri Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results 4-H Atletico HSC Atletico Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Westside Timbers B02 Mundial Timber Barons 02B Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU13 Portland Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results BSC Newberg 02B Tiempo PCU 02B Gray Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Premier Gold   Brackets   Schedule & Results EastSide Timbers U14B Ajax FC West Inter Standings Statistics Cards    11/21/2015 4:39:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Premier Silver   Brackets   Schedule & Results HSC River Plate Crossfire Oregon 01 Green I Standings Statistics Cards    11/17/2015 11:54:00 AM
BU14 Portland Timbers Division 1 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results FCSC B01 Cobras WA Timbers B01 Forest Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Division 1 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results WA Timbers B01 Burgundy FSC Celtic 01B Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Division 2 Green   Brackets   Schedule & Results Pacific FC B01 Orange FC West Warriors Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU14 Portland Timbers Division 2 White   Brackets   Schedule & Results FC West Vipers BSC Newberg 01B Tiempo Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU15-BU16 Portland Timbers BHS   Brackets   Schedule & Results Pacific FC B99 United Academia Leon FC 00B Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM
BU17-BU18 Portland Timbers BHS   Brackets   Schedule & Results Pacific FC B98 Strikers Pacific FC B97 Fire Standings Statistics Cards    11/16/2015 4:06:00 PM








Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.